Lavender - Bulgarian, 40/42, Powder

Lavender - Bulgarian, 40/42, Powder

Lavender Oil is a great ingredient to help improve the health of your skin. This essential oil is used in things like oils, gels, lotions, soaps, candles, shampoos, and aromatherapy. Benefits of Lavender oil include skin-healing, anti-inflammatory, and calming properties. 

  • INCI:

    Lavandula Augustifolia

 Tel: 813-322-3795

organic_certified.png

5121 Ehrlich Rd. Ste 104A. Tampa, FL 33624

©2021 by Carillon Green.