Olive (Pomace, refined, Extra Virgin)

Olive (Pomace, refined, Extra Virgin)

Olive oil is a fat obtained from the olive a traditional tree crop of the Mediterranean Basin. The oil is produced by pressing whole olives and is commonly used in cooking, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and soaps.

  • INCI:

    Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil

 Tel: 813-322-3795

organic_certified.png

5121 Ehrlich Rd. Ste 104A. Tampa, FL 33624

©2020 by Carillon Green.