top of page
Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Meadowfoam Seed Oil

Meadowfoam Seed Oil is a great emollient that helps smooth skin and works well with other ingredients that draw water into the skin. It serves as an anti-aging ingredient that helps treat stretch marks. In haircare, it helps lock in moisture to keep hair hydrated.

  • INCI:

    Limnanthes Alba

  • Bulk Meadowfoam Seed Oil:

    We are one of the leading suppliers of wholesale Meadowfoam Seed Oil in the United States. If you’re looking to purchase Meadowfoam Seed Oil in bulk, you’ve come to the right place. Please use the form on the right to request a quote.

Request a Quote 

Related Products