top of page
Spearmint Oil

Spearmint Oil

Spearmint Oil has many properties that benefit skin care. This essential oil is anti-inflammatory, anti-bacterial, anti-fungal, anti-viral, and is an antixodiant. Its antibacterial properties make it an ideal skin cleanser. Spearmint oil also provides a cooling sensation and aroma that help reduce nasal congestion. It is known to help relieve itching associated with dryness and skin irritation.

  • Bulk Spearmint Oil Supplier:

    We are one of the leading suppliers of wholesale Spearmint Oil in the United States. If you’re looking to purchase Spearmint Oil in bulk, you’ve come to the right place. Please use the form on the right to request a quote.

Request a Quote 

Related Products